Knights of Columbus - Pennsylvania State Council

Douglas A Morin

District Deputy #95

(724) 482-4487
dam16001@zoominternet.net

866 Butler, Butler
11388 St. Joseph, Cabot
13943 Sts. Peter and Anthony, Slippery Rock
14103 St. Wendelin, Carbon Center

Robert M Crawford (Drita)

District Deputy #96

(724) 535-2081
(724) 674-2169
crawford9448@gmail.com

512 New Castle, New Castle
604 Beaver Valley, Beaver Falls
6177 St. Gregory, Zelienople
11389 Sacred Heart, Elwood City
13564 St. Rose of Lima, Darlington

Michael Conroy

District Deputy #97

(412) 364-7342
(412) 401-3797
conroy1603@gmail.com

2005 Midland, Midland
2194 Fr. James Reid, Rochester
4940 Fr. Joseph B. Keating, Industry
5825 Trinity, Monaca

Anthony Valvo (Cheryl)

District Deputy #98

(724) 312-2931
(724) 312-2931
veto57@hotmail.com

1780 Ambridge, Ambridge
2161 Woodlawn, Woodlawn
4081 Rev. Raymond Foster, Freedom
5947 St. Joseph the Worker, Aliquippa

Alton Wise (Desiree)

District Deputy #99

(412) 734-1626
a_b_wise@comcast.net

285 Allegheny, Pittsburgh
1400 Bellevue, Bellevue
2555 St. Francis Of Assisi, Coraopolis
5367 Queen of Peace, Sewickley
13959 St. Theresa of Avila, Pittsburgh

Richard J Seaman

District Deputy #100

(724) 443-0163
(724) 272-4005
rjseman@comcast.net

3907 Our Lady of Olives, Wexford
10175 Holy Sepulcher, Glade Mills
11838 Fr. Joseph P. Newell, Cranberry Twp
14807 St. Kilian, Mars

Geoffrey G Crowe

District Deputy #101

(412) 915-5217
crowe385@comcast.net

2602 Thomas P. Conroy Sr., Natrona Heights
4242 Penn Allegheny, Verona
5021 Fr. David Emery, Cheswick

Peter H Starz

District Deputy #102

(412) 576-7703
phstarz@gmail.com

3530 Pittsburgh/East End, Pittsburgh
4925 PiusXII, Monroeville
6118 All Saints, Swissvale
11391 Archbishop Coleman Caroll, Forest Hills
12219 Our Lady of Joy, Plum

Robert J Osso (Charlotte)

District Deputy #103

(724) 492-1078
(856) 981-5992
bjopghsteelers@yahoo.com

875 Chartiers, Crafton
3902 Our Lady of the Assumption, Pittsburgh
11018 St. Malachy, McKees Rooks
11279 Holy Trinity, Robinson Twp.

John R Hostovich (Dottie)

District Deputy #104

(412) 466-7447
hostovichjr@comcast.net

264 Duquesne, Pittsburgh
4086 Ave Maria, McKees Rocks
11622 Msgr. Russel Danylchuck Men, Carnegie
12151 St. John Fisher, Pittsburgh
13169 Holy Family, Creighton
14028 Virgen de Guadalupe, Pittsburgh

Joseph Ferruzza (Rosemary)

District Deputy #105

(412) 341-2823
(412) 559-8438
jt@houseofferruzza.com

11143 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, Carnegie
12043 Holy Child, Bridgeville
12355 Regis J. Sheehan, Pittsburgh
14474 St. Paul Cathedral, Pittsburgh

John M Ross

District Deputy #106

(412) 881-2861
(412) 999-1450
donnaandjohn2@verizon.net

491 Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh
911 Braddock, Braddock
3084 South Hills, Bethel Park
3868 Gilmary, Pittsburgh
3981 Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Pittsburgh

Stan Wojtunik (Diane)

District Deputy #107

(412) 384-7264
stan_wojtunik@yahoo.com

955 Mc Keesport, Mc Keesport
2201 Homestead, Homestead
4210 Duquesne-West Miffin, West Miffin
10077 St. Michael, Elizabeth
11887 W. Jefferson Hills, Jefferson Boro

Henry M Voss (Karen)

District Deputy #108

(412) 963-8628
(412) 260-8736
hmvoss@aol.com

4029 North Hills, Millvale
6094 Guyasuta, Pittsburgh
9984 Art J. Rooney, Sr., Glenshaw
10812 Holy Ghost of Duquesne U, Pittsburgh
14696 Saint Sebastian, Pittsburgh

Adrian J Gordon (Cheryl)

District Deputy #109

(724) 239-5742
adrgordon@yahoo.com

3291 Cannonsburg, Cannonsburg
3440 Burgettstown, Bugettstown
5826 Bentleyville, Bentleyville
13421 Holy Rosary, Muse

Francis Kovscek

District Deputy #110

(724) 348-6537
kovsc@verizon.net

954 Monessen, Monessen
956 Fr. William D. Fries, Charleroi
1941 Archbishop Elko, Donora
2600 St Damien of Molokai, Monongahela
3026 Belle Vernon, Belle Venon
13832 John Paul the Great, Finleyville

David A Roessler II (Clarissa)

District Deputy #111

(724) 222-9255
hungryfox2@yahoo.com

1083 Washington, Washington
3461 Holy Innocents, Brownsville
3569 John F. Kennedy Memorial, Carmichaels
4261 Masontown, Masontown
12703 Saint Ann, Waynesburg
13767 St Thomas the Apostle, Clarksville

Joseph W Korelko, III (Kathy)

District Deputy #112

(724) 434-1341
joekorelko@verizon.net

948 Fr. John T. Bums, Connellsville
1275 Uniontown, Uniontown
3334 Mount Pleasant, Mount Pleasant
4427 Perryopolis, Perryopolis
9584 Great Meadow, Farmington

Guy W Lucas (Denise)

District Deputy #113

(412) 856-1713
(412) 992-1173
glucas762@comcast.net

1222 Jeannette, Jeannette
4226 Manordale Valley, Murrysville
6299 St. Regis, Trafford
9019 St. Jude, Irwin
14078 St. Barbara, Harrison City

Donald S Granata

District Deputy #114

(724) 468-1808
granms@outlook.com

940 Daniel P. Nolan, Latrobe
1480 Greensburg, Greensburg
2648 St. Joseph, Derry
8452 Fr. Gilbert Straub, Youngwood
14384 St. Vincent College, Latrobe

Timothy D Shields (Theresa)

District Deputy #115

(724) 335-6354
(412) 480-7196
tshields12@comcast.net

1011 Kittanning, Kittanning
1381 Fr. Francis J. Hertzog, New Kensington
6715 Leechburg, Leechburg
15373 Bishop William Connare, Slickville

Randall A Torok (Edna)

District Deputy #116

(724) 309-6730
randalltorok@yahoo.com

1481 Fr. McNeils, Indiana
3624 Blairsville, Blairsville
10960 Sacred Heart of Jesus, Lucernemines
11381 Fr. Jerome Rupparecht, Seward

Thomas R Pearson (Tina)

District Deputy #117

(724) 349-1717
(724) 467-2991
trpearson1@gmail.com

1127 Fr. Lambing, Scottdale
4395 Rev. James S. Graham, Waynesburg
7404 St. John Newmann, Fairchance
8049 Point Marion, Point Marion
10598 St. Thomas More, Indiana

Andrew P Rodgers Jr

District Deputy #122

(412) 487-8975
a.rodgejr@verizon.net

5501 John F Kennedy, Russellton
10411 St. Catherine of Sweden, Wildwood
14722 St. Mary of the Assumption, Glenshaw
15912 St. Richard, Gibsonia


Copyright © 2016 · Pennsylvania Knights of Columbus State Council · www.pakofc.us
CONTACT US
credits: www.glyphicons.com