Knights of Columbus - Pennsylvania State Council

Raymond D Matticcola (Barbara)

District Deputy #1

(267) 761-8647
rdmkc196@yahoo.com

196 Philadelphia, Philadelphia
283 San Salvador, Philadelphia
315 Desoto, Philadelphia
1191 Larabida, Philadelphia
14587 Holy Spirit, Philadelphia
16144 St Monica, Philadelphia

John McCabe (Cindy)

District Deputy #2

(610) 518-2276
(848) 614-4845
jgmccabe1506@gmail.com

992 Columbus, Philadelphia
3619 Bishop Corrigan, Devon
4192 Christopher, Havertown
10410 St Cosmos/ Damien, Conshoocken
10784 Blessed Virgin Mary, Darby
10831 St. Justin Martyr, Narberth
11509 St. Joachim, Philadelphia

Sean T Malloy (Doborah)

District Deputy #3

(215) 322-3607
(267) 269-8071
21stcenturyknights@gmail.com

328 Isabella, Philadelphia
841 St. Lawrence, Philadelphia
989 Bishop Newmann, Phiiladelphia
993 Brownson, Philadelphia
4170 Msgr. F.J. Fitzpatrick, Philadelphia
8803 St. Barnabas, Philadelphia
11034 Virgin De La Providencia, Philadelphia

Anthony Stewart (Michelle)

District Deputy #4

(484) 889-2347
stewart3282@comcast.net

1284 Holmesburg, Philadephia
1294 St. Leo, Philadelphia
3932 Madonna, Philadelphia
4546 Our Lady of Lourdes, Philadelphia

Donald C Wells

District Deputy #5

(215) 473-5092
(267) 918-5092
n/a

344 West Philadephia, Philadephia
904 Pinzon, Philadelphia
4146 Our Lady of Good Council, Philadephia
8252 St. Benedict the Moor, Philadephia

James W McDonald

District Deputy #6

(215) 760-2184
dibbs59@gmail.com

289 Marquette, Philadephia
578 Commodore Barry, Philadephia
1364 Charles Carroll, Philadephia
7125 San Rafael, Philadephia
13565 Fr. Thomas J. Doyle,S.J., Philadephia
14088 St. Bishop Stephen Soter Ortynsky, OSBM, Philadephia

Francis X Kane

District Deputy #7

(215) 483-3888
frankkane1@verizon.net

263 Santa Maria, Flourtown
3933 Immaculata, Philadephia
4100 Cor Mariae, Philadephia
4273 St. Jude, Philadephia

Charles Bisignaro (Mary)

District Deputy #8

(267) 423-3134
bisignarocharles@yahoo.com

3885 Assumpta, Philadephia
4935 Rev. John P. McHugh, Philadephia
5036 Fr. Thomas J. Ryan, Philadephia
15687 St. Helena, Philadelphia

Thomas J Foltz

District Deputy #9

(215) 284-4552
foltzthomas@aol.com

3968 St. Katharine Drexel, Philadephia
4052 Regina Mundi, Feasterville
4279 St. Charles Borromeo, Bensalem
4921 Regina Coeli, Philadephia
12384 Mary Queen of Angels, Philadephia

James Berna (Kim)

District Deputy #10

(215) 788-7004
(215) 280-4233
buoyz3@verizon.net

906 Bristol, Bristol
4765 Pope Pius the XII, Croydon
13561 Pokrova, Bristol
14626 St Michael the Archangel, Levittown

David R Maginnis

District Deputy #11

(267) 354-1286
(215) 872-2112 dmaginnis.kofc@gmail.com

3843 Notre Dame, Ambler
4396 Pius IX, Lansdale
9715 Fr. John Doyle, Lansdale
14210 Saint Helena, Blue Bell

George Smith

District Deputy #12

(215) 378-0607
irishptat@aol.com

3128 James A. Flaherty, Glenside
5494 Fr. Joseph A. Gallen, Warminster
7925 St. Albert the Great, Huntington Valley
8530 Fr. Joseph P. Keeney, Horsham
15658 Our Lady of Good Council, Southampton

Louis M Valenti (Suzanne)

District Deputy #13

(610) 446-3323
padistrict13kofc@gmail.com

3132 Trinity, Upper Darby
4063 Ave Maria, Drexel Hill
15826 Sacred Heart, Manoa,
16265 Annunciation BVM, Havertown
16428 St Denis, Havertown

Joseph S Paoletti

District Deputy #14

(610) 604-4755
paolettiproperties@yahoo.com

242 Americus, Chester
590 De La Salle, Springfield
3753 Marian, Prospect Park
4461 Santa Anna, Sharon Hill
4518 Peace, Crum Lynne
8924 St. Joseph, Collingdale
15482 Holy Cross, Springfield, Del Co

John J Kozul, Jr (Regina)

District Deputy #15

(610) 446-8019
rdgrr@yahoo.com

2256 Bishop Kenrick, Ardmore
4129 Mater Dei, Newtown Square
14982 St. Mary Magdalen, Media
15982 St Katherine of Sienna, Wayne

Eric Miller (Brittany)

District Deputy #16

(215) 932-8298
ericmiller@yardleyknights.org

3673 Fr. Joseph D. Gallagher, Morrisville
4215 St. Joseph the Worker, Levittown
7515 St. John the Evengelist, Morrisville
11013 Fr. James McCafferty, Yardley

Thomas O'Brien (Joan)

District Deputy #17

(215) 493-6889
(215) 439-0188
dd17kofc@comcast.net

4609 Fr. Luawig OSA, Villanova
5497 St Joseph Univ., Philadelphia
5944 LaSalle Univ., Philadelphia
12433 Albertus Magnus University, Philadelphia
15380 Saint Aloysius Gonzaga, Wynnewood

Joshua Rudolph

District Deputy #18

(267) 401-8321
joshuarudolph@yahoo.com

236 San Domingo, Springfield
3876 Our Lady of the Rosary, Brookhaven
4500 Our Lady of Lourdes, Springfield
10934 Nativity B V M, Media
10935 St John Chrysostom, Wallingford
11159 Saint Louis Guanella, Springfield

Gary Novinskie

District Deputy #19

(610) 701-9522
(610) 812-2022
garyn621@verizon.net

1333 Msgr. H.C. Schuyler, West Chester
5671 Pope John XXIII, Exton
7208 Rev. William Fenerty, Downington
11319 St. Maximillan Kolbe, West Chester
11564 Saints Simon & Jude, West Chester

Frederick C Clark (Florence)

District Deputy #20

(610) 458-0559
(610) 674-2250
marbles633@hotmail.com

13141 St. Elizabeth, Upper Uwchlan
13800 St. Basil the Great, Kimberton
14090 St. Thomas More, South Coventry

Carlos Medina (Jeanette)

District Deputy #21

(610) 279-4742
(210) 725-9502
carlos@medinapps.com

772 Norristown, Norristown
3327 Holy Family, Bridgeport
4153 John F. Kennedy, Norristown
7565 Pope John Paul I, Trooper
14454 Mother of Divine Providence, King of Prussa

John Weis

District Deputy #22

(610) 650-0664
jweis007@verizon.net

1192 Fr. Bally, Stowe
1374 Phoenixville, Phoenixville
3633 Perkiomen Valley, Schwenksville
6614 Fr. Leo J. Letterhouse, East Greenville
10847 St. Nicholas of Myra, Mont Clare
15456 Blessed Teresa of Calcutta, Schwenksville
16544 St. Columbkill, Boyertown

Francis J O'Hara, FSW (Patty)

District Deputy #23

(610) 461-5167
fran@ridleypa.us

4271 St. Joseph, Marcus Hook
11051 Olde St. Thomas, Chester Heights
11782 Fr. James Donnelly, Aston
13710 Holy Saviour, Linwood
14159 Our Lady of the Lourdes, Boothwyn

Joseph Sincavage (Margaret)

District Deputy #24

(610) 347-2727
(484) 886-7183
joesin@verizon.net

3858 St. Pius X, West Grove
12391 St. Cornelius, Chadds Ford
13241 Sacred Heart Of Jesus, Oxford
15346 St. Patrick, Kennett Square

Joseph Mitri (Martha)

District Deputy #25

(484) 722-8212
(610) 613-6344
do8367dy@gmail.com

3286 Christ The King, Coatesville
9727 Our Lady of Consolation, Parkesburg
10351 St. Peter, Honey Brook
11356 St. Cecilia, Coatesville

Mark J Dusing (Nancy)

District Deputy #26

(215) 646-5262
(215) 880-8698
mjdusing@aim.com

9736 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart, Hiltown
9980 Fr James W Devlin, Chalfont
11040 St Titus, East Norriton
13126 Rev. Robert D. Burns, North Wales

Timothy Bungay

District Deputy #27

(610) 308-3720
castletim@msn.com

1603 Conshocken, Conshocken
10098 St. Mary, Conshocken
10605 Epiphany of Our Lord, Plymouth Twp.
12607 Msgr. Francis Gaughan, Norristown
13662 Rev. George P. Ettorre, Norristown

Leonard Weckel (Bryn)

District Deputy #28

(610) 926-3731
(610) 223-0800
brynlen@aol.com

793 Reading, Reading
4198 Holy Eucharist, Reading
8726 Light of Christ, Sinking Spring
14847 Holy Guardian Angels, Reading
15778 St Francis DeSales, Robesania

Matthew Martini

District Deputy #29

(610) 742-6629
mmartini@esri.com

7179 Holy Name, Shillington
14654 St. Benedict, Mohnton
14880 St. Catherine of Siena, Mt Penn
16066 Monsignor Bornemann, West Reading

James Albert (Joy)

District Deputy #30

(267) 221-4677
jamescharlesalbert@gmail.com

4160 Our Lady of Mt. Camel, Doylestown
6145 Raymond V. Hennessy, Newtown
15478 St. Bede the Venerable, Holland
15590 Our Lady of Guadelupe, Buckingham

Henry R Terroni, FSS (Patricia)

District Deputy #124

(610) 356-5768
(610) 717-7554
rickterroni@comcast.net

12107 St. Norbert, Paoli
13490 St. Patrick, Malvern
13562 Our Lady of the Assumption, Stafford
13716 St. Isaac Joques, Wayne


Copyright © 2016 · Pennsylvania Knights of Columbus State Council · www.pakofc.us
CONTACT US
credits: www.glyphicons.com