Knights of Columbus - Pennsylvania State Council

Arturo Fuentes

District Deputy #59

(717) 830-7192
arturospizzeria@aol.com

14850 San Francisco Javier, Gettysburg
15171 Corpus Christi, Chambersburg
15673 Santa Maria, York
16069 San Jose, Hanover

Paul Hirsch

District Deputy #60

(717) 468-0971
phknb@ptd.net

4191 Fr. Daley, Ephrata
10827 Fr. William White CSSR, Litiz
12532 St. John Newmann, Lanacaster
13451 Our Lady Of Lourdes, New Holland

Robert R. Tarantula (Carolyn)

District Deputy #61

(973) 953-7547
rtarantula@yahoo.com

867 Lancaster, Lanacaster
6810 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, Lanacaster
9164 St. Catherine, Quarryvile

Gregory Oberst

District Deputy #62

(717) 277-5612
(860) 424-7825
gjo.koc9875@yahoo.com

2870 Lebanon, Lebanon
9875 Fr. Michael F. Barrett, Annville
10194 Mary Gate of Heaven, Myerstown
10502 Holy Spirit, Palmyra
14333 Sacred Heart, Cornwall
15929 St. Benedict the Abbott, Lebanon

Anthony K Psyck

District Deputy #63

(717) 215-4962
tpsyck@aol.com

869 Holy Rosary, Harrisburg
14081 Holy Name of Jesus, Harrisburg
15107 St. Ann Byzantine, Harrisburg
15137 Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament, Harrisburg

David E Kern (Judy)

District Deputy #64

(717) 245-0101
(717) 514-9910
dakern605@gmail.com

4057 St. Patrick, Carlisle
12788 St. Joseph, Mechanicsburg
13100 St Katherine Drexel, Mechanicsburg

David R Simms (Marion)

District Deputy #65

(717) 719-0410
(717) 719-0410
dsimmsfn920@gmail.com

1530 York, Dallastown
6353 St. Joseph, East York
10474 Fr. Edward Gerrity, York Haven
10870 St.Rose of Lima, York
11872 St. Patrick, York
14349 Sacred Heart, Spring Grove

Kevin Heilman (Cathy)

District Deputy #66

(717) 259-5871
(717) 873-4999
DD66@comcast.net

871 Hanover, Hanover
2551 McSherrystown, McSherrystown
8891 St. John the Baptist, New Freedom
13692 Immaculate Heart of Mary, Abbottstown
14865 St. Vincent de Paul, Hanover

Bruce E Kocsis Jr. (Jolan)

District Deputy #67

(717) 642-9298
(717) 778-7373
bkocsis@usa.com

2539 St. Francis Xavier, Gettysburg
12250 Divine Mercy, Fairfield
14035 Msgr. Louis J. Yager, Orrtanna
15655 St. Joseph the Worker, Bonneauville

Barry E Housel (Janet)

District Deputy #68

(814) 839-4987
(717) 676-0537
barry_housel@hotmail.com

1439 St. Thomas, Bedford
4067 Mary Queen of Peace, Windber
9109 Light of Christ, Central City
11083 St. John of New Baltimore, New Baltimore

TBD

District Deputy #69

(555) 555-5555
xxx@xxx.com

8908 Our Lady Of The Laurel Highlands, Boswell
8979 St. Maximillian Kolbe, Meyersdale
9297 St. John Newmann, Somerset
10814 St.Peter of Somerset, Somerset

Ralph J. Trofino, FSA

District Deputy #70

(814) 255-5722
(814) 421-4495
rjtrofino@gmail.com

4604 Our Lady of the Alleghenies, Johnstown
8244 Msgr. James E. Fitzgibbon, Johnstown
10084 St. Clement, Johnstown
11308 St. Andrew, Johnstown

TBD

District Deputy #71

(555) 555-5555
xxx@xxxx.com

467 Johnstown, Johnstown
9136 St. Anthony of Padua, Johnstown
10409 Rev. Ivan Mravintz, Johnstown
11066 Fr. Blase Dixon TOR, Johnstown

John S George

District Deputy #72

(814) 749-5064
georgjsj@comcast.net

2275 Prince Gallitzin, Summerhill
8307 Fr. John P. Hacala, Nanty Glo
9891 Portage Area, Portage
10726 Most Holy Trinity, South Fork

Joseph E Hines

District Deputy #73

(814) 886-5887
ihhines@yahoo.com

522 Ebensburg, Ebensburg
3899 St Pius X, Galitzin
4259 St. Anne, Cresson
8222 Saint Francis College, Loretto
11084 Lilly, Lilly
11196 Our Lady Of Loretto, Loretto

George G Husick

District Deputy #74

(814) 931-6267
knight16601@aol.com

551 Altoona, Altoona
1218 St. Gregory, Tyrone
4245 Star of the Sea, Holidaysburg
8075 Msgr. Edward O' Malley, Altoona
11288 Our Lady of Lourdes, Altoona
11466 St. Turbius, Altoona

George Kalwanaski (Brenda)

District Deputy #75

(814) 946-3412
gkalwanaski@tri-state-industrial.com

2277 Barnesboro, Bamesboro
4890 Queen of Angels, Patton
9622 Prince Demetrius, Blandburg
11142 Fr. Peter Lemke, Carroltown

Thomas Casey (Jo Ann)

District Deputy #76

(717) 212-2053
(630) 673-5009
t.casey14@yahoo.com

4068 Our Lady of Queenship, Camp Hill
8921 St. Theressa of the Infant Jesus, New Cumberland
10685 Good Shepherd, Camp Hill
12404 Our Lady of Lourdes, Enola

Anthony Zumpetta (Cathy)

District Deputy #77

(814) 644-0693
azumpetta@verizon.net

4644 Our Lady of Fatima, Huntingdon
4678 Fr. O'Hanlon, State College
6106 St. Catherine of Sienna, Mount Union
14047 Penn State, State College
16238 Our Lady of the Broad Top, Dudley

Lou Calabro (Jama)

District Deputy #78

(717) 671-7262
loupsu73@gmail.com

3501 Msgr George V Lentocha, Middletown
3625 Bishop Joseph T. Daley, Steelton
6693 St. Joan of Arc, Hershey
11008 St. Patrick Catherdal, Harrisburg
12811 St. Catherine Laboure, Harrisburg

Robert Luckie (Cathy)

District Deputy #79

(717) 582-2962
bobluckie@gmail.com

1338 St. John, Lewistown
8151 Msgr. Mulcahy, Duncannon
10842 St. Jude, Miffintown
11805 St Bernard, New Bloomfield

Ned N Rhine (Susan)

District Deputy #80

(814) 383-9906
sammacan@comcast.net

542 Renovo, Renovo
1314 Bellefonte, Bellefonte
1774 Lock Haven, Lock Haven
4738 St. Martin de Porres, Jersey Shore

Paul J Matejkovic (Dorthy)

District Deputy #118

(717) 623-1985
pjdlmat@comcast.net

2486 Fr. Mark O'Neill, Lykens
14395 Saint Margaret Mary, Harrisburg
15351 St. Matthew, Dauphin

Carlos Garcia (Leonor)

District Deputy #119

(717) 945-2815
carlosg@comcast.net

14527 San Juan Bautista, Lancaster
14751 San Francisco de Assisi, Harrisburg
15522 St. Rocco, Avondale

Robert B Moore, Jr

District Deputy #120

(717) 495-9802
rmoore2464@comcast.net

1426 Chambersburg, Chambersburg
2068 Waynesboro, Waynesboro
12551 Our Lady of the Visitation, Shippensburg

Hal E Snyder

District Deputy #121

(717) 578-6861
hcrbke@verizon.net

2294 Columbia, Columbia
14524 St. Richard, Manheim
14786 Mater Ecclesiae, Mount Joy
15028 Fr. Francis X Marshall, Elizabethtown


Copyright © 2017 · Pennsylvania Knights of Columbus State Council · www.pakofc.us
Contact us.
credits: www.glyphicons.com